Media Converter: SR-100

AED1,020.00 AED990.00

SR-100-SC2 – Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter: 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles]. DIN Rail case, terminal block (Combicon) power connector for external power source

Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
SKU: 2554 Categories: ,

05091010 – SR-100-SC2 Media Converter

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Media Converter: SR-100”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *